• <rp id="jlza7"></rp>
  • <tbody id="jlza7"></tbody><button id="jlza7"><acronym id="jlza7"></acronym></button><dd id="jlza7"></dd>
    1. <rp id="jlza7"><object id="jlza7"><blockquote id="jlza7"></blockquote></object></rp>

      <dd id="jlza7"></dd>
    2. Questions   and   Answers

      What to do if the console port cannot be logged in?

      1. Adopt the replacement method to confirm whether there is a problem with the Console cable.

      2. Confirm the configuration parameters such as the baud rate of the Console port.


      What is the maximum differential distance supported by the GPON system?
      20km.
      What is the wavelength of GPON uplink and downlink transmission?
      The uplink wavelength is 1310nm, and the downlink wavelength is 1490nm.
      深夜特黄A级毛片免费视频,
    3. <rp id="jlza7"></rp>
    4. <tbody id="jlza7"></tbody><button id="jlza7"><acronym id="jlza7"></acronym></button><dd id="jlza7"></dd>
      1. <rp id="jlza7"><object id="jlza7"><blockquote id="jlza7"></blockquote></object></rp>

        <dd id="jlza7"></dd>